YOUTH CABINET

Click on a name to email the Youth Cabinet Members


                                                                         Matt and Carrie Britt - New Life Assembly, Westover

                                                                         Ben & Terra Russell - Alabama Youth Alive Missionaries

                                                                         Bart & Lauren Lindsey - Dothan First Assembly

                                                                         Reeves & Jenn Wilder - The Summit Church, Trussville

                                                                         Jimmy & Donna Watson - Hartselle First Assembly

                                                                         Kevin & Amy Lewis - Jackson First Assembly

                                                                         Matthew & Heather Griffin - Florence First Assembly

                                                                         Jimmy & Brooke Ginn - Phenix CIty First Assembly

                                                                         Cody & Taylor Griggs - Vincent Revival Center

                                                                         John & Joni Hires - Lifechurch, Birmingham

SECTIONAL YOUTH REPS

Your Sectional Representative serves as a point person and budren bearer for you.

Please contact your Rep with any questions you may have! Click on a name to email.


                                                                         Andalusia - Ray Bundy - Florala First Assembly

                                                                         Anniston - Daniel Everhart - Fellowship Church, Jacksonville

                                                                         Baldwin - Matt Baker - Christian Life, Orange Beach

                                                                         Birmingham - John Hires - Lifechurch, Birmingham

                                                                         Cullman - Eric Nail - Empire Assembly

                                                                         Demopolis -

                                                                         Dothan - Bart Lindsey - Dothan First Assembly

                                                                         Enterprise - Scotty Jones - Ozark First Assembly

                                                                         Mobile - Nathan McKinley - CenterPoint, Mobile

                                                                         Monroeville - Andrew Sawyer - East Brewton First

                                                                         Montgomery - Aaron Argo - Clanton First Assembly

                                                                         Phenix City - Jimmy Ginn - Phenix City First Assembly

                                                                         Sylacauga - Seth Jones - Ashland First Assembly

                                                                         Tennessee Valley - Andy Oram - Crossroads, Albertville

                                                                         Tuscaloosa - Jon Delmark - Sulligent First Assembly